ELITE

Phone: 813-551-2000 or 813-480-4846
Address: 8111 Anderson Road–Tampa, FL 33634
Email: Elite@OrlandoSportsCenter.com

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

Monday April 16th:
5:30-7:10pm: 15 Laura, 15 Michelle, 14 Kim13 Doug, 12 Sarah, 12 Kasey
7:10-8:50pm: 17 Spencer, 17 Stephanie, 17 Martin16 Eric, 16 Taylor, 14 Jessica

Tuesday April 17th:
4:45-5:30 – Positional Training
5:30-7:00pm: 16 Adria, 15 Liz, 13 Kesha, 13 Richard, 13 Tabitha, 12 Steve
CORA: 6:30-7:30
7:10-8:50pm: 18 Richard, 18 Adrianna, 15 Tabitha, 15 Tinsley, 14 Cody, 14 Kesha

Wednesday April 18th:
4:45-5:30 – Positional Training
5:30-7:10pm: 15 Laura, 15 Michelle, 14 Kim13 Doug, 12 Sarah, 12 Kasey
7:10-8:50pm: 17 Spencer, 17 Stephanie, 17 Martin16 Eric, 16 Taylor, 14 Jessica

Thursday April 19th:
5:30-7:00pm: 15 Liz, 13 Richard, 13 Tabitha, 12 Steve
7:10-8:50pm: 18 Richard, 18 Adrianna, 15 Tinsley, 14 Kesha

Friday April 20th:
FLORIDA QUALIFIER

Saturday April 21th:
FLORIDA QUALIFER AND CHAMIPIONSHIP

Sunday April 22nd:
FLORIDA QUALIFER AND CHAMIPIONSHIP


Monday April 23rd:
5:30-7:10pm: 12 Kasey
7:10-8:50pm: 14 Jessica

Tuesday April 24th:
4:45-5:30 – NO POSITIONAL
5:30-7:00pm: 16 Adria, 15 Liz, 13 Kesha, 13 Richard, 13 Tabitha, 12 Steve
7:10-8:50pm: 18 Richard, 18 Adrianna, 15 Tabitha, 15 Tinsley, 14 Cody, 14 Kesha

Wednesday April 25th:
4:45-5:30 – NO POSITIONAL
5:30-7:10pm: 15 Michelle, 14 Kim, 13 Doug, 12 Sarah, 12 Kasey
7:10-8:50pm: 17 Spencer, 17 Stephanie, 17 Martin
16 Eric, 16 Taylor, 14 Jessica

Thursday April 26th:
5:30-7:00pm: 16 Adria, 15 Liz, 13 Kesha, 13 Richard, 13 Tabitha, 12 Steve
7:10-8:50pm: 18 Richard, 18 Adrianna, 15 Tabitha, 15 Tinsley, 14 Cody, 14 Kesha

Friday April 27th:
5:30-7:10pm: 15 Laura, 15 Tabitha, 15 Michelle, 14 Kim, 14 Cody, 13 Doug, 13 Kesha, 12 Sarah
7:10-8:50pm: 18 Adrianna, 17 Spencer, 17 Stephanie, 17 Martin, 16 Eric, 16 Adria, 16 Taylor

Saturday April 28th:

Sunday April 29th:

 

ELITE NEWS & UPDATES

ELITE UPCOMING EVENTS

2018 ELITE QUALIFIED TEAMS:

  • 18 Richard: USA bid at FL Girls Nationals
  • 18 Richard: NATIONAL bid at FL Region Qualifier
  • 17 Spencer: USA bid at Disney Qualifier
  • 16 Eric: AMERICAN bid at Mideast Qualifier
  • 15 Laura: USA bid at Northeast Qualifier
  • 14 Kim: USA bid at Disney Qualifier
  • 13 Doug: AMERICAN bid at Colorado Crossroads
  • 12 Sarah: AMERICAN Big at Big South

2019 ELITE COMMITMENTS

Click Here

2018 ELITE COMMITMENTS

Click Here